Wolfrum/Busch

Johann Heinrich Cave, 1711

Name
Johann Heinrich /Cave/
Given names
Johann Heinrich
Surname
Cave
Also known as
Johann Heinrich /Kaven/
Birth
Baptism
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Marriage
Residence
Marriage of a parent
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Marriage
Marriage
Marriage of a son
Death of a father
Burial of a father
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 77 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 85 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 89 years)
Marriage of a son
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 97 years)
Death of a son
Burial of a son
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 105 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 113 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 117 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
16841768
Birth: Groß Thurow, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: October 1768Lehmrade, Ratzeburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
mother
Birth:
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1710Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
9 months
himself
1711
Birth: July 1711 26 Lehmrade, Ratzeburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Father’s family with Christiane Margretha Ahrens
father
16841768
Birth: Groß Thurow, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: October 1768Lehmrade, Ratzeburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
stepmother
Birth:
Death:
Marriage MarriageAugust 12, 1740Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Johann Heinrich Cave + … …
himself
1711
Birth: July 1711 26 Lehmrade, Ratzeburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
son
1733
Birth: November 1733 22
Death:
2 years
son
1736
Birth: March 1736 24
Death:
Family with Magdalena Dorothea Langhans
himself
1711
Birth: July 1711 26 Lehmrade, Ratzeburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
wife
Birth:
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1738Sterley, Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
5 years
son
17431810
Birth: June 1743 31
Death: February 20, 1810
Family with Maria Sophia Havemann
himself
1711
Birth: July 1711 26 Lehmrade, Ratzeburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
wife
Birth:
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1754Sterley, Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Family with Maria Elisabeth Rhode
himself
1711
Birth: July 1711 26 Lehmrade, Ratzeburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
wife
Birth:
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 12, 1762Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Marriage
Note

Nachname nicht gesichert.