Wolfrum/Busch

Maria Elisabeth Bucken, 17421804 (aged 62 years)

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Bucken/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Bucken
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth /Caven/
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth /Kaven/
Birth
about 1742
Marriage
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 47 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 55 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 59 years)
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Death
Burial
Family with Peter Christopher Cave
husband
17431810
Birth: June 1743 31
Death: February 20, 1810
herself
17421804
Birth: about 1742
Death: February 16, 1804Besenthal, Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Marriage MarriageOctober 29, 1762Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
4 years
son
17661811
Birth: September 1766 23 24 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: July 8, 1811Lehmrade, Ratzeburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
13 years
son
17791863
Birth: September 22, 1779 36 37 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: July 9, 1863Woitendorf, Ratzeburg-Land, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Peter Christopher Cave + Christine Elisabeth
husband
17431810
Birth: June 1743 31
Death: February 20, 1810
husband’s wife
Birth:
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1804Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)