Wolfrum/Busch

Hans Jurgen Detlev Haack, 18021803 (aged 1 year)

Name
Hans Jurgen Detlev /Haack/
Given names
Hans Jurgen Detlev
Surname
Haack
Also known as
Hans Jurgen Detlev /Haak/
Birth March 1802 28
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 17 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry Addington
from March 17, 1801 to May 10, 1804 (aged 2 years)

Král český
František I. Rakouský
from 1792 to 1835 (aged 32 years)

Note: Syn Leopolda II. Také uherský král, římský císař (do r. 1806), poté rakouský císař (od r. 1804).
Death of a motherMaria Dorothea Conau

Death April 23, 1803 (aged 1 year) Age: 1
Burial April 26, 1803 (3 days after death)
Family with parents
father
17731849
Birth: April 9, 1773 29 26Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: February 18, 1849Göldenitz, Berkenthin, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 15, 1796Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
9 months
elder sister
17961800
Birth: 1796 22Göldenitz, Berkenthin, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: September 19, 1800Göldenitz, Berkenthin, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
13 months
elder brother
17971861
Birth: January 12, 1797 23Göldenitz, Berkenthin, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: 1861
19 months
elder brother
1798
Birth: August 18, 1798 25Göldenitz, Berkenthin, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
4 years
himself
18021803
Birth: March 1802 28Göldenitz, Berkenthin, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: April 23, 1803Göldenitz, Berkenthin, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 years
younger brother
18041858
Birth: 1804 30
Death: June 28, 1858Talkau, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)