Wolfrum/Busch

Anna Maria Magdalena Behn, 1827

Name
Anna Maria Magdalena /Behn/
Given names
Anna Maria Magdalena
Surname
Behn
Also known as
Anna Maria Magdalena /Haack/
Birth
Baptism
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 1 year)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 9 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 13 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 13 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 17 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 21 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 22 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 25 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 29 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 33 years)
Marriage
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Cause: Totgeboren
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 41 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 49 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 53 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 54 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 57 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 61 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 65 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 69 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 74 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 81 years)
Death of a husband
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 85 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 93 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 95 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 101 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 105 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 117 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1827
Birth: August 29, 1827 Schretstaken, Breitenfelde, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Family with Hinrich Friederich Detlef Haak
husband
18271911
Birth: December 14, 1827 42 42 Talkau, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: March 24, 1911Fuhlenhagen, Schwarzenbek-Land, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
herself
1827
Birth: August 29, 1827 Schretstaken, Breitenfelde, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 19, 1862Basthorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 years
son
18651865
Birth: July 16, 1865 37 37 Basthorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: July 16, 1865Basthorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
16 months
son
1866
Birth: November 15, 1866 38 39 Mühlenrade, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Hinrich Friederich Detlef Haak + Catharina Margaretha Elisabeth Tretow
husband
18271911
Birth: December 14, 1827 42 42 Talkau, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: March 24, 1911Fuhlenhagen, Schwarzenbek-Land, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
husband’s wife
18281862
Birth: May 16, 1828 Schretstaken, Breitenfelde, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: February 22, 1862Mühlenrade, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Marriage MarriageMarch 7, 1852Breitenfelde, Ratzeburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 months
stepson
1852
Birth: June 7, 1852 24 24 Mühlenrade, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
stepson
1855
Birth: February 12, 1855 27 26 Mühlenrade, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
7 years
stepson
1862
Birth: January 23, 1862 34 33 Mühlenrade, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Marriage