Wolfrum/Busch

Hinrich Friederich Detlef Haak, 18271911 (aged 83 years)

Name
Hinrich Friederich Detlef /Haak/
Given names
Hinrich Friederich Detlef
Surname
Haak
Also known as
Hinrich Friederich Detlof /Haacken/
Also known as
Hinrich Friederich Detlef /Haack/
Birth
Baptism
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 1 year)
Death of a father
Cause: Leberkrankheit
Burial of a father
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 9 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 13 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 13 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 17 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 21 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 22 years)
Residence
before 1852 (aged 24 years)
Marriage
Occupation
Arbeitsmann
1852 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 29 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Death of a wife
Cause: Unterleibsentzündung
Burial of a wife
Marriage
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Cause: Totgeboren
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 41 years)
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 49 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 53 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 53 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 57 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 61 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 65 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 69 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 73 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 81 years)
Residence
Death
Family with parents
father
17851836
Birth: May 22, 1785 41 38 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: June 17, 1836Siebeneichen, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
mother
17851870
Birth: about December 1785 35 Marienstedt, Klein Zecher, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: January 7, 1870Talkau, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1813Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
2 months
elder brother
18131815
Birth: March 11, 1813 27 27 Seedorf, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Rheinbund (Confederation of the Rhine)
Death: February 18, 1815Siebeneichen, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Rheinbund (Confederation of the Rhine)
11 years
elder sister
1823
Birth: August 13, 1823 38 37 Talkau, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
4 years
himself
18271911
Birth: December 14, 1827 42 42 Talkau, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: March 24, 1911Fuhlenhagen, Schwarzenbek-Land, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
Family with Catharina Margaretha Elisabeth Tretow
himself
18271911
Birth: December 14, 1827 42 42 Talkau, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: March 24, 1911Fuhlenhagen, Schwarzenbek-Land, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
wife
18281862
Birth: May 16, 1828 Schretstaken, Breitenfelde, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: February 22, 1862Mühlenrade, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Marriage MarriageMarch 7, 1852Breitenfelde, Ratzeburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 months
son
1852
Birth: June 7, 1852 24 24 Mühlenrade, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
son
1855
Birth: February 12, 1855 27 26 Mühlenrade, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
7 years
son
1862
Birth: January 23, 1862 34 33 Mühlenrade, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Family with Anna Maria Magdalena Behn
himself
18271911
Birth: December 14, 1827 42 42 Talkau, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: March 24, 1911Fuhlenhagen, Schwarzenbek-Land, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
wife
1827
Birth: August 29, 1827 Schretstaken, Breitenfelde, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 19, 1862Basthorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 years
son
18651865
Birth: July 16, 1865 37 37 Basthorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: July 16, 1865Basthorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
16 months
son
1866
Birth: November 15, 1866 38 39 Mühlenrade, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Baptism
Marriage
Marriage