Wolfrum/Busch

Johann Hacken, 16471745 (aged 98 years)

Name
Johann /Hacken/
Given names
Johann
Surname
Hacken
Also known as
Johann /Haack/
Birth
about 1647 27
Bützfleth, Stade, Herzogtum Bremen, Schweden (Sweden)
Latitude: 53.6529 Longitude: 9.4776
Birth of a sister
about 1657 (aged 10 years)
Bützfleth, Stade, Herzogtum Bremen, Schweden (Sweden)
Latitude: 53.6529 Longitude: 9.4776
Birth of a brother
calculated 1660 (aged 13 years)
Bützfleth, Stade, Herzogtum Bremen, Schweden (Sweden)
Latitude: 53.6529 Longitude: 9.4776
Birth of a sister
about 1662 (aged 15 years)
Bützfleth, Stade, Herzogtum Bremen, Schweden (Sweden)
Latitude: 53.6529 Longitude: 9.4776
Death of a father
about 1668 (aged 21 years)
Marriage
Occupation
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a wife
Marriage
Death
April 1745 (aged 98 years) Age: 98
Burial
Research task
weiterforschen
October 23, 2017
User: Wolfrum
Note: Namen der Ehefrauen lesen lassen

Namen der Ehefrauen lesen lassen
Tod lesen lassen

Family with parents
father
himself
16471745
Birth: about 1647 27 Bützfleth, Stade, Herzogtum Bremen, Schweden (Sweden)
Death: April 1745
11 years
younger sister
1657
Birth: about 1657 37 Bützfleth, Stade, Herzogtum Bremen, Schweden (Sweden)
Death:
4 years
younger brother
16601722
Birth: calculated 1660 40 Bützfleth, Stade, Herzogtum Bremen, Schweden (Sweden)
Death: about June 1722Hamelwörden, Stade, Herzogtum Bremen, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
3 years
younger sister
1662
Birth: about 1662 42 Bützfleth, Stade, Herzogtum Bremen, Schweden (Sweden)
Death:
Family with Sybille Hedewich Pürsten
himself
16471745
Birth: about 1647 27 Bützfleth, Stade, Herzogtum Bremen, Schweden (Sweden)
Death: April 1745
wife
16501726
Birth: about 1650 59 Mühlenrade, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: December 18, 1726Basthorst, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Marriage MarriageDecember 3, 1684Basthorst, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
4 years
son
16881772
Birth: November 28, 1688 41 38 Basthorst, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: August 1772Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
2 years
son
1690
Birth: December 20, 1690 43 40 Basthorst, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Family with Catharina Margretha Dähn
himself
16471745
Birth: about 1647 27 Bützfleth, Stade, Herzogtum Bremen, Schweden (Sweden)
Death: April 1745
wife
1670
Birth: about 1670Dahmker, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 20, 1727Basthorst, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Hartig Ebers + Sybille Hedewich Pürsten
wife’s husband
1684
Birth:
Death: December 3, 1684Basthorst, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
wife
16501726
Birth: about 1650 59 Mühlenrade, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: December 18, 1726Basthorst, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1678Basthorst, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
1 year
stepdaughter
1679
Birth: October 31, 1679 29 Basthorst, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
14 months
stepson
1680
Birth: December 18, 1680 30 Basthorst, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
22 months
stepson
1682
Birth: October 7, 1682 32 Basthorst, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Hartwich Piel + Catharina Margretha Dähn
wife’s husband
Birth:
Death:
wife
1670
Birth: about 1670Dahmker, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Marriage MarriageDahmker, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Marriage
Burial
Research task

Namen der Ehefrauen lesen lassen
Tod lesen lassen