Wolfrum/Busch

Johann Dominicus Haacken, 1720

Name
Johann Dominicus /Haacken/
Given names
Johann Dominicus
Surname
Haacken
Also known as
Johann Dominicus /Haack/
Birth
Baptism
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
April 1745 (aged 24 years) Age: 98
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Death of a father
Burial of a father
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 68 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 76 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 80 years)
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 88 years)
Death of a brother
before 1810 (aged 89 years)
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 96 years)
Death of a brother
Cause: Altersschwäche
Burial of a brother
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 104 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 108 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 116 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
16881772
Birth: November 28, 1688 41 38 Basthorst, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: August 1772Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 13, 1717Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
3 years
himself
1720
Birth: July 1720 31 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
2 years
younger sister
17221722
Birth: July 1722 33 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: December 1722Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
18 months
younger sister
1723
Birth: December 1723 35 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1726
Birth: November 1726 37 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17291733
Birth: December 1729 41 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: February 1733Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 years
younger brother
17331810
Birth: March 1733 44 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: before 1810
3 years
younger brother
17351802
Birth: August 1735 46 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: December 29, 1802Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
3 years
younger sister
17381810
Birth: March 1738 49 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: March 30, 1810Krummesse, Berkenthin, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
6 years
younger brother
17431819
Birth: July 1743 54 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: August 6, 1819Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Baptism