Wolfrum/Busch

Franz August Haack, 17421816 (aged 74 years)

Name
Franz August /Haack/
Given names
Franz August
Surname
Haack
Also known as
Franz August /Haak/
Birth
calculated 1742
Religious marriage
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 47 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 55 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 59 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 67 years)
Death of a wife
Burial of a wife
Death
Burial
Family with Dorothea Maria Haacken
himself
17421816
Birth: calculated 1742
Death: December 5, 1816Krummesse, Berkenthin, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
wife
17381810
Birth: March 1738 49 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: March 30, 1810Krummesse, Berkenthin, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 14, 1770Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Norddeutscher Bund (Northgerman Confederation)