Wolfrum/Busch

Peter Gottfried Haacken, 17351802 (aged 67 years)

Name
Peter Gottfried /Haacken/
Given names
Peter Gottfried
Surname
Haacken
Also known as
Peter Gottfried /Haack/
Also known as
Peter Gottfried /Haak/
Birth
Baptism
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
April 1745 (aged 9 years) Age: 98
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 61 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 65 years)
Death of a mother
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
16881772
Birth: November 28, 1688 41 38 Basthorst, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: August 1772Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 13, 1717Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
3 years
elder brother
1720
Birth: July 1720 31 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
2 years
elder sister
17221722
Birth: July 1722 33 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: December 1722Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
18 months
elder sister
1723
Birth: December 1723 35 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1726
Birth: November 1726 37 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
elder brother
17291733
Birth: December 1729 41 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: February 1733Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 years
elder brother
17331810
Birth: March 1733 44 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: before 1810
3 years
himself
17351802
Birth: August 1735 46 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: December 29, 1802Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
3 years
younger sister
17381810
Birth: March 1738 49 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: March 30, 1810Krummesse, Berkenthin, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
6 years
younger brother
17431819
Birth: July 1743 54 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: August 6, 1819Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Family with Christina Margaretha Langhans
himself
17351802
Birth: August 1735 46 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: December 29, 1802Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
wife
Marriage MarriageApril 26, 1769Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
1 year
daughter
1770
Birth: April 6, 1770 34 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
18 months
daughter
1771
Birth: September 21, 1771 36 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
7 years
son
1778
Birth: April 10, 1778 42 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
6 years
son
17831838
Birth: November 21, 1783 48 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: January 12, 1838Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
2 years
son
1786
Birth: March 17, 1786 50 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: