Wolfrum/Busch

Johann Heinrich Christian Haack, 17851836 (aged 51 years)

Name
Johann Heinrich Christian /Haack/
Given names
Johann Heinrich Christian
Surname
Haack
Also known as
Johann Heinrich Christian /Haacken/
Also known as
Johann Heinrich Christian /Haak/
Birth
Baptism
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 3 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 11 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 15 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 23 years)
Marriage
Occupation
Schmied Geselle
1813 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a sister
Cause: Schwindsucht
Burial of a sister
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Religion: evangelisch
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 31 years)
Death of a father
Cause: Altersschwäche
Burial of a father
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 39 years)
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 43 years)
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Religion: evangelisch
Occupation
Schmied
before 1836 (aged 50 years)
Residence
before 1836 (aged 50 years)
Death
Cause of death: Leberkrankheit
Burial
Family with parents
father
17431819
Birth: July 1743 54 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: August 6, 1819Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
mother
17471826
Birth: about 1747
Death: April 29, 1826Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Marriage MarriageSeptember 9, 1770Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
4 months
elder brother
1770
Birth: December 29, 1770 27 23 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
2 years
elder brother
17731849
Birth: April 9, 1773 29 26 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: February 18, 1849Göldenitz, Berkenthin, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 years
elder brother
17761842
Birth: April 6, 1776 32 29 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: January 10, 1842Roggendorf, Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
2 years
elder brother
17781814
Birth: April 22, 1778 34 31 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: August 1, 1814Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Rheinbund (Confederation of the Rhine)
2 years
elder sister
17801815
Birth: April 22, 1780 36 33 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: January 5, 1815Mustin, Ratzeburg-Land, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 years
elder brother
17821835
Birth: November 2, 1782 39 35 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: June 10, 1835Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 years
himself
17851836
Birth: May 22, 1785 41 38 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: June 17, 1836Siebeneichen, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Family with Sophia Margareta Henrietta Quellmann
himself
17851836
Birth: May 22, 1785 41 38 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: June 17, 1836Siebeneichen, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
wife
17851870
Birth: about December 1785 35 Marienstedt, Klein Zecher, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: January 7, 1870Talkau, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1813Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
2 months
son
18131815
Birth: March 11, 1813 27 27 Seedorf, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Rheinbund (Confederation of the Rhine)
Death: February 18, 1815Siebeneichen, Schwarzenbek, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Rheinbund (Confederation of the Rhine)
11 years
daughter
1823
Birth: August 13, 1823 38 37 Talkau, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
4 years
son
18271911
Birth: December 14, 1827 42 42 Talkau, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: March 24, 1911Fuhlenhagen, Schwarzenbek-Land, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
Burial