Wolfrum/Busch

Auguste Sophie Lisette Neumeister, 1851

Name
Auguste Sophie Lisette /Neumeister/
Given names
Auguste Sophie Lisette
Surname
Neumeister
Also known as
Auguste Sophie Lisette /Haack/
Birth
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 1 year)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 5 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 9 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 13 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 17 years)
Marriage
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 25 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 29 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 30 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 33 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 37 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 41 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 45 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 50 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 57 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 61 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 69 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 72 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 77 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 81 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 93 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 101 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 109 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 112 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 117 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
1851
Birth: August 2, 1851 Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Family with Hans Christian Carl Haack
husband
1841
Birth: January 14, 1841 28 30 Lützow, Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
herself
1851
Birth: August 2, 1851 Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 12, 1872Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)