Wolfrum/Busch

Catharina Klewer

Name
Catharina /Klewer/
Given names
Catharina
Surname
Klewer
Also known as
Catharina /Busch/
Birth
yes
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933
Death
yes
Family with Johann Peter Busch
husband
1827
Birth: May 21, 1827 Mitau, Jelgava, Lettland (Latvia)
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 1849Mitau, Jelgava, Lettland (Latvia)
7 months
daughter
1850
Birth: January 1850 22 Mitau, Jelgava, Lettland (Latvia)
Death:
2 years
daughter
1851
Birth: December 1851 24 Mitau, Jelgava, Lettland (Latvia)
Death:
2 years
daughter
1853
Birth: November 1853 26 Mitau, Jelgava, Lettland (Latvia)
Death:
22 months
daughter
1855
Birth: August 1855 28 Mitau, Jelgava, Lettland (Latvia)
Death:
3 years
daughter
1858
Birth: March 1858 30 Mitau, Jelgava, Lettland (Latvia)
Death:
3 years
son
1861
Birth: February 1861 33 Mitau, Jelgava, Lettland (Latvia)
Death:
Marriage