Wolfrum/Busch

Johanna Skultt

Name
Johanna /Skultt/
Given names
Johanna
Surname
Skultt
Also known as
Johanna /Busch/
Also known as
Johanna /Liseltt/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Marriage
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a daughter
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a daughter
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a son
Baptism of a daughter
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
Marriage of a son
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
Marriage of a son
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913
Death
yes
Family with Peter Busch
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1824
Birth: January 6, 1824 Mitau, Jelgava, Lettland (Latvia)
Death:
21 months
son
1825
Birth: September 25, 1825 Mitau (Jelgava), Lettland (Latvia)
Death:
20 months
son
1827
Birth: May 21, 1827 Mitau, Jelgava, Lettland (Latvia)
Death:
22 months
daughter
1829
Birth: February 27, 1829 Mitau, Jelgava, Lettland (Latvia)
Death:
2 years
daughter
1831
Birth: March 8, 1831 Mitau, Jelgava, Lettland (Latvia)
Death:
son
1831
Birth: March 8, 1831
Death:
5 years
son
1835
Birth: September 4, 1835 Mitau, Jelgava, Lettland (Latvia)
Death:
daughter
1835
Birth: September 4, 1835
Death:
Family with Liseltt
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage