Wolfrum/Busch

Anna Christiane Sophie Bull, 1890

Name
Anna Christiane Sophie /Bull/
Given names
Anna Christiane Sophie
Surname
Bull
Also known as
Anna Christiane Sophie /Haack/
Birth
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 2 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 6 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 11 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 18 years)
Religious marriage
Address: Schweriner Dom
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Census
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 32 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 38 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 42 years)
Death of a son
Cause: gefallen
Note: Oberleutnant 15. Regiment 110

Oberleutnant 15. Regiment 110
gefallen im Osten

Burial of a son
Address: St Nikolai
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 54 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 62 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 70 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 73 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 78 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 83 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 86 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 90 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 98 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 102 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 110 years)
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 118 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
1890
Birth: September 4, 1890 Plate, Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
Death:
Family with Ernst Adolf Friedrich Haack
husband
1883
Birth: September 14, 1883 28 25 Plate, Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
Death:
herself
1890
Birth: September 4, 1890 Plate, Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 11, 1912Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
3 years
son
19151941
Birth: May 29, 1915 31 24 Rostock, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
Death: August 1941
6 years
son
1921
Birth: April 23, 1921 37 30 Rostock, Freistaat Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich - Weimarer Republik (German Empire - Weimar Republic)
Death: