Wolfrum/Busch

Marie Dorothea Lübke, 17771862 (aged 85 years)

Name
Marie Dorothea /Lübke/
Given names
Marie Dorothea
Surname
Lübke
Also known as
Marie Dorothea /Haack/
Birth
about 1777
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 12 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 20 years)
Marriage
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Death of a son
Burial of a son
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 40 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 48 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 52 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 60 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 64 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 64 years)
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 68 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 72 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 73 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 76 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 80 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 84 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Cause of death: Altersschwäche
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1777
1 year
herself
17771862
Birth: about 1777
Death: November 16, 1862Roggendorf, Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Family with Ernst Gottfried Haack
husband
17761842
Birth: April 6, 1776 32 29 Gudow, Lauenburg, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: January 10, 1842Roggendorf, Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
herself
17771862
Birth: about 1777
Death: November 16, 1862Roggendorf, Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Marriage MarriageOctober 17, 1800Roggendorf, Gadebusch, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
10 months
daughter
1801
Birth: August 2, 1801 25 24 Roggendorf, Gadebusch, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
2 years
son
18031808
Birth: November 26, 1803 27 26 Roggendorf, Gadebusch, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: February 13, 1808Roggendorf, Gadebusch, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
2 years
son
1806
Birth: February 13, 1806 29 29 Roggendorf, Gadebusch, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
3 years
daughter
1809
Birth: April 8, 1809 33 32 Roggendorf, Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Rheinbund
Death:
3 years
son
18121872
Birth: March 1, 1812 35 35 Roggendorf, Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Rheinbund
Death: before 1872
3 years
son
18151879
Birth: February 20, 1815 38 38 Roggendorf, Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin
Death: May 22, 1879Klütz, Grevesmühlen, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)