Wolfrum/Busch

Maria Katharine Dorothea Haack, 18461925 (aged 78 years)

Name
Maria Katharine Dorothea /Haack/
Given names
Maria Katharine Dorothea
Surname
Haack
Also known as
Maria Katharine Dorothea /Knorr/
Birth
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 2 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 3 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brother
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 10 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother
Cause: Altersschwäche
Burial of a paternal grandmother
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 18 years)
Census
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 22 years)
Death of a father
before 1872 (aged 25 years)
Note: schon verstorben bei Hochzeit des Sohnes Hans Christian Carl
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 30 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 34 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 34 years)
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a son
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 42 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 46 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 50 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 54 years)
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 62 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 66 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 74 years)
Death of a husband
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 76 years)
Death of a mother
Death
Research task
weiterforschen
October 17, 2017
User: Wolfrum
Note: Geburtsurkunde suchen
Family with parents
father
18121872
Birth: March 1, 1812 35 35 Roggendorf, Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Rheinbund
Death: before 1872
mother
elder brother
18381907
Birth: June 17, 1838 26 27 Lützow, Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: February 22, 1907Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
3 years
elder brother
1841
Birth: January 14, 1841 28 30 Lützow, Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
6 years
herself
18461925
Birth: October 25, 1846 34 35 Lützow, Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: October 5, 1925Hamburg, Deutsches Reich - Weimarer Republik (German Empire - Weimar Republic)
9 years
younger brother
18551926
Birth: March 12, 1855 43 44 Lützow, Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: July 18, 1926Plate, Schwerin, Freistaat Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich - Weimarer Republik (German Empire - Weimar Republic)
Family with Karl Theodor Knorr
husband
18561922
Birth: November 2, 1856 Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: January 9, 1922Hamburg, Deutsches Reich - Weimarer Republik (German Empire - Weimar Republic)
herself
18461925
Birth: October 25, 1846 34 35 Lützow, Gadebusch, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: October 5, 1925Hamburg, Deutsches Reich - Weimarer Republik (German Empire - Weimar Republic)
Marriage MarriageOctober 3, 1882Plate, Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
9 months
daughter
1883
Birth: June 24, 1883 26 36 Hamburg, Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
Death:
2 years
son
1885
Birth: October 13, 1885 28 38 Hamburg, Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
Death:
Research task

Geburtsurkunde suchen