Wolfrum/Busch

Barbara Boehm, 18411898 (aged 56 years)

Name
Barbara /Boehm/
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Boehm
Also known as
Barbara /Seyferth/
Also known as
Barbara /Bohm/
Also known as
Barbara /Böhm/
Birth
Baptism
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 3 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 7 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 9 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 11 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 15 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
Note: unehelich geboren, nachträglich legitimiert
Baptism of a daughter
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 23 years)
Marriage
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a daughter
Note: Aichig ist heute der rechte Teil (östlich vom Fluss) von Kauernburg.

Aichig ist heute der rechte Teil (östlich vom Fluss) von Kauernburg.
Heute gehört es zur Stadt Kulmbach

Baptism of a daughter
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
Note: tot geboren
Death of a daughter
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 35 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 39 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 40 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 43 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 47 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 51 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 55 years)
Death of a husband
before 1898 (aged 56 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
after 1898 (aged 56 years)
Family with parents
father
1811
Birth: March 8, 1811 24 Kauernburg, Kulmbach, Oberfranken, Königreich Bayern (Kingdom Bavaria), Rheinbund
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 13, 1839Kulmbach, Oberfranken, Königreich Bayern (Kingdom Bavaria), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
19 months
herself
18411898
Birth: May 17, 1841 30 Aichig, Kulmbach, Oberfranken, Königreich Bayern (Kingdom Bavaria), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: after 1898
Family with Matthäus Leonhardt Seyferth
husband
18371898
Birth: April 24, 1837 Venetischer Stadel, Kulmbach, Oberfranken, Königreich Bayern (Kingdom Bavaria), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: before 1898
herself
18411898
Birth: May 17, 1841 30 Aichig, Kulmbach, Oberfranken, Königreich Bayern (Kingdom Bavaria), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: after 1898
Marriage MarriageJuly 2, 1865Kulmbach, Oberfranken, Königreich Bayern (Kingdom Bavaria), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
-6 months
daughter
1864
Birth: December 5, 1864 27 23 Aichig, Kulmbach, Oberfranken, Königreich Bayern (Kingdom Bavaria), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
20 months
son
1866
Birth: August 4, 1866 29 25 Aichig, Kulmbach, Oberfranken, Königreich Bayern (Kingdom Bavaria), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
2 years
daughter
18681932
Birth: July 31, 1868 31 27 Aichig, Kulmbach, Oberfranken, Königreich Bayern (Kingdom Bavaria), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: February 26, 1932Kulmbach, Kulmbach, Oberfranken, Königreich Bayern (Kingdom Bavaria), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
2 years
daughter
18701870
Birth: August 11, 1870 33 29 Aichig, Kulmbach, Oberfranken, Königreich Bayern (Kingdom Bavaria), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: August 11, 1870Aichig, Kulmbach, Oberfranken, Königreich Bayern (Kingdom Bavaria), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)