Roggensack/Dührkop

Junge Hans Bolings, 1565

Name
Junge Hans /Bolings/
Given names
Junge Hans
Surname
Bolings
Also known as
Junge Hans /Bohlen/
Birth about 1565

MarriageView this family
about 1591 (aged 26 years)

Occupation
Hufner
1591 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonJochim Bohlen
about 1595 (aged 30 years)

Death of a sonJochim Bohlen
June 22, 1644 (aged 79 years)
Death
Yes

Family with
himself
1565
Birth: about 1565
Death:
wife
Marriage Marriageabout 1591
5 years
son
15951644
Birth: about 1595 30 30
Death: June 22, 1644Steinbek, Segeberg, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)