Roggensack/Dührkop

Jochim Bohlen, 15951644 (aged 49 years)

Name
Jochim /Bohlen/
Given names
Jochim
Surname
Bohlen
Also known as
Jochim /Pohlen/
Birth about 1595 30 30

Occupation
Hufner
1622 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Bohlen
about 1640 (aged 45 years)

Residence before 1644 (aged 49 years)
Death of a fatherJunge Hans Bolings

Death of a mother

Death June 22, 1644 (aged 49 years)
Family with parents
father
1565
Birth: about 1565
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriageabout 1591
5 years
himself
15951644
Birth: about 1595 30 30
Death: June 22, 1644Steinbek, Segeberg, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Jochim Bohlen + … …
himself
15951644
Birth: about 1595 30 30
Death: June 22, 1644Steinbek, Segeberg, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
daughter
16401700
Birth: about 1640 45
Death: about 1700