Roggensack/Dührkop

Margaretha Bohlen, 16401700 (aged 60 years)

Name
Margaretha /Bohlen/
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Bohlen
Married name
Margaretha /Bohlen/
Also known as
Margaretha /Pohlen/
Birth about 1640 45

Death of a fatherJochim Bohlen
June 22, 1644 (aged 4 years)
MarriageClauß BohlenView this family
October 27, 1678 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a sonHanß Bohlen
calculated 1680 (aged 40 years)

Death about 1700 (aged 60 years)

Family with parents
father
15951644
Birth: about 1595 30 30
Death: June 22, 1644Steinbek, Segeberg, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
herself
16401700
Birth: about 1640 45
Death: about 1700
Family with Clauß Bohlen
husband
16491717
Birth: calculated 1649
Death: September 29, 1717Steinbek, Segeberg, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
herself
16401700
Birth: about 1640 45
Death: about 1700
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1678Steinbek, Segeberg, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
2 years
son
16801716
Birth: calculated 1680 31 40
Death: April 10, 1716Steinbek, Segeberg, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)