Roggensack/Dührkop

Clauß Bohlen, 16491717 (aged 68 years)

Name
Clauß /Bohlen/
Given names
Clauß
Surname
Bohlen
Also known as
Clauß /Pohlens/
Birth calculated 1649

Occupation
Hufner
1677 (aged 28 years)
Address: Hufe 2
MarriageMargaretha BohlenView this family
October 27, 1678 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonHanß Bohlen
calculated 1680 (aged 31 years)

Death of a wifeMargaretha Bohlen
about 1700 (aged 51 years)

Death of a sonHanß Bohlen
April 10, 1716 (aged 67 years)
Death September 29, 1717 (aged 68 years)
Family with Margaretha Bohlen
himself
16491717
Birth: calculated 1649
Death: September 29, 1717Steinbek, Segeberg, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
wife
16401700
Birth: about 1640 45
Death: about 1700
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1678Steinbek, Segeberg, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
2 years
son
16801716
Birth: calculated 1680 31 40
Death: April 10, 1716Steinbek, Segeberg, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)