Roggensack/Dührkop

Frantz Hinrich Scharnberg, 17211796 (aged 74 years)

Name
Frantz Hinrich /Scharnberg/
Given names
Frantz Hinrich
Surname
Scharnberg
Also known as
Frantz Hinrich /Scharenberg/
Birth September 11, 1721

Baptism September 14, 1721 (aged 3 days)
MarriageAnna Maria SiemersView this family
November 5, 1750 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonClaus Friedrich Scharnberg
January 30, 1761 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Dorothea Scharnberg
August 15, 1763 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a daughterSophia Elisabeth Scharnberg
August 15, 1763 (aged 41 years)
Occupation
Zolleinnehmer, Hauswirt
1786 (aged 64 years)
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 67 years)

Marriage of a childEggert EggersSophia Elisabeth ScharnbergView this family
December 4, 1789 (aged 68 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Maria Siemers
May 16, 1793 (aged 71 years)
Marriage of a childOtto Jochim BöttgerMargaretha Dorothea ScharnbergView this family
May 5, 1796 (aged 74 years)
Death July 4, 1796 (aged 74 years)
Family with Anna Maria Siemers
himself
17211796
Birth: September 11, 1721
Death: July 4, 1796Trittauer Heide (Trittauerheide, Trittauer Heyde), Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
wife
17231793
Birth: December 31, 1723Köthel
Death: May 16, 1793Trittauer Heide (Trittauerheide, Trittauer Heyde), Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Marriage MarriageNovember 5, 1750Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
10 years
son
17611807
Birth: January 30, 1761 39 37Trittauer Heide (Trittauerheide, Trittauer Heyde), Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: February 6, 1807Trittauer Heide (Trittauerheide, Trittauer Heyde), Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
3 years
daughter
1763
Birth: August 15, 1763 41 39Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death:
daughter
17631834
Birth: August 15, 1763 41 39Trittauer Heide (Trittauerheide, Trittauer Heyde), Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: July 27, 1834Rausdorf, Siek, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)