Roggensack/Dührkop

Catharina Margaretha Kagerah, 1790

Name
Catharina Margaretha /Kagerah/
Given names
Catharina Margaretha
Surname
Kagerah
Also known as
Catharina Maria /Kagerah/
Married name
Catharina Margaretha /Eggers/
Birth about 1790

2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 7 years)

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 11 years)

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 19 years)

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 27 years)

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 35 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 39 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 47 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 51 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 51 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 55 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 59 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 60 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 63 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 67 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 71 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 75 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 79 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 87 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 91 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 91 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 95 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 99 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 103 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 107 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 111 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 119 years)

MarriagePeter EggersView this family
2311 (aged 521 years)
Death
Yes

Family with Peter Eggers
husband
1778
Birth: December 24, 1778 48 43Siek, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage2311Siek, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)