Roggensack/Dührkop

Anna Margaretha Burmeister, 17461797 (aged 51 years)

Name
Anna Margaretha /Burmeister/
Given names
Anna Margaretha
Surname
Burmeister
Married name
Anna Margaretha /Schröder/
Also known as
Anna Margaretha /Burmester/
Birth about January 1746 31 31
Baptism January 23, 1746 31 31 (aged 0)
MarriageJohann SchröderView this family
October 28, 1770 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonChristian Schröder
September 5, 1771 (aged 25 years)
Baptism of a sonChristian Schröder
September 8, 1771 (aged 25 years)
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 43 years)

Marriage of a childChristian SchröderAnna Cecilia BohlenView this family
October 30, 1796 (aged 50 years)
Death of a fatherClas Burmeister

Death of a motherElisabeth Griem

Death February 18, 1797 (aged 51 years)
Family with parents
father
1715
Birth: about 1715
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 29, 1744Siek, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
15 months
herself
17461797
Birth: about January 1746 31 31Rausdorf, Siek, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: February 18, 1797Rausdorf, Siek, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Family with Johann Schröder
husband
17401803
Birth: between 1740 and 1745Witzhave, Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: after 1803
herself
17461797
Birth: about January 1746 31 31Rausdorf, Siek, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: February 18, 1797Rausdorf, Siek, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1770Siek, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
10 months
son
17711827
Birth: September 5, 1771 31 25Rausdorf, Siek, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: 1827Siek, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)