Roggensack/Dührkop

Ulrica Sophia Charlotta Friederica Krull, 17851787 (aged 2 years)

Name
Ulrica Sophia Charlotta Friederica /Krull/
Given names
Ulrica Sophia Charlotta Friederica
Surname
Krull
Also known as
Urica Sophia Charlotta Friederica /Crull/
Birth January 25, 1785 34 23
Baptism January 27, 1785 34 23 (aged 2 days)
Birth of a brotherJohann Daniel Christian Krull
April 30, 1787 (aged 2 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohann Daniel Christian Krull
May 1, 1787 (aged 2 years)
Death of a sisterWilhelmina Eleonora Catharina Krull
July 29, 1787 (aged 2 years) Age: 6
Cause: Pocken
Burial of a sisterWilhelmina Eleonora Catharina Krull
July 30, 1787 (aged 2 years)
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 35 years)

Král český
Josef II.
from 1780 to 1790 (aged 4 years)

Note: Syn Marie Terezie. Také římský císař a uherský král, reformátor.
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Pitt the Younger
from December 19, 1783 to March 17, 1801 (aged 16 years)

Death of a fatherHans Gottlieb Krull

Death of a motherAnna Margareta Bumann

Death August 4, 1787 (aged 2 years) Age: 2
Cause of death: Pocken
Burial August 5, 1787 (1 day after death)
Family with parents
father
1750
Birth: December 1750 36Groß Schwansee, Kalkhorst, Ritterliches Amt Grevesmühlen, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
mother
1761
Birth: June 1761 36
Death:
Marriage MarriageMay 7, 1777Lübeck, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
8 months
elder brother
1778
Birth: January 11, 1778 27 16Trams, Jesendorf, Ritterliches Amt Mecklenburg, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
17 months
elder brother
1779
Birth: June 6, 1779 28 18Trams, Jesendorf, Ritterliches Amt Mecklenburg, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
22 months
elder sister
17811787
Birth: March 12, 1781 30 19Trams, Jesendorf, Ritterliches Amt Mecklenburg, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: July 29, 1787Trams, Jesendorf, Ritterliches Amt Mecklenburg, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
20 months
elder brother
17821783
Birth: October 22, 1782 31 21Trams, Jesendorf, Ritterliches Amt Mecklenburg, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: July 31, 1783Trams, Jesendorf, Ritterliches Amt Mecklenburg, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
2 years
herself
17851787
Birth: January 25, 1785 34 23Trams, Jesendorf, Ritterliches Amt Mecklenburg, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: August 4, 1787Trams, Jesendorf, Ritterliches Amt Mecklenburg, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
2 years
younger brother
17871847
Birth: April 30, 1787 36 25Trams, Jesendorf, Ritterliches Amt Mecklenburg, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: April 5, 1847Boldela, Sülstorf, Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Father’s family with Anna Catharina Brandt
father
1750
Birth: December 1750 36Groß Schwansee, Kalkhorst, Ritterliches Amt Grevesmühlen, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
step-mother
Birth:
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 22, 1771Kalkhorst, Ritterliches Amt Grevesmühlen, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
3 years
half-brother
1774
Birth: July 1774 23Groß Schwansee, Kalkhorst, Ritterliches Amt Grevesmühlen, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Father’s family with Elisabeth
father
1750
Birth: December 1750 36Groß Schwansee, Kalkhorst, Ritterliches Amt Grevesmühlen, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
step-mother
1769
Birth: about January 1769Moltow, Hohen-Viecheln, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Marriage Marriageabout 1800