Roggensack/Dührkop

Dorothea Elisabeth Dürkop, 18261826 (aged 13 days)

Name
Dorothea Elisabeth /Dürkop/
Given names
Dorothea Elisabeth
Surname
Dürkop
Also known as
Dorothea Elisabeth /Dürkoop/
Birth September 27, 1826 35 36
Baptism October 8, 1826 35 36 (aged 11 days)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Jenkinson
from June 8, 1812 to April 12, 1827 (aged 6 months)

British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 3 years)

Král český
František I. Rakouský
from 1792 to 1835 (aged 8 years)

Note: Syn Leopolda II. Také uherský král, římský císař (do r. 1806), poté rakouský císař (od r. 1804).
Death October 10, 1826 (aged 13 days)
Burial October 13, 1826 (3 days after death)
Family with parents
father
17911860
Birth: March 28, 1791 47 32Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: September 29, 1860Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
mother
17901857
Birth: about 1790Linau, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: February 13, 1857Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Marriage MarriageJuly 28, 1815Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
-2 months
elder sister
1815
Birth: May 7, 1815 24 25Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1818
Birth: March 9, 1818 26 28Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1820
Birth: June 4, 1820 29 30Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
21 months
elder brother
1822
Birth: February 22, 1822 30 32Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
2 years
elder brother
18241844
Birth: March 28, 1824 33 34Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: June 17, 1844Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 years
herself
18261826
Birth: September 27, 1826 35 36Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: October 10, 1826Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
5 years
younger brother
18311839
Birth: July 9, 1831 40 41Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: about 1839
3 years
younger sister
18341836
Birth: May 23, 1834 43 44Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: February 25, 1836Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)