Roggensack/Dührkop

Maria Pauline Magdalena Dürkop, 18801885 (aged 4 years)

Name
Maria Pauline Magdalena /Dürkop/
Given names
Maria Pauline Magdalena
Surname
Dürkop
Also known as
Maria Pauline Magdalena /Dürkoop/
Birth July 6, 1880 25 27
Birth of a brotherJohannes Heinrich Julius Dürkop
February 8, 188205:00 (aged 1 year)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 20 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Gascoyne-Cecil
from April 23, 1880 to February 1, 1886 (aged 5 years)

Král a císař
František Josef I.
from 1848 to 1916 (aged 35 years)

Note: Synovec Ferdinanda V. Také rakouský císař a uherský král. Českým zemím vládl více jak 60 let, z vnit…

Synovec Ferdinanda V. Také rakouský císař a uherský král. Českým zemím vládl více jak 60 let, z vnitropolitických důvodů se však nedal korunovat českým králem. (Ztroskotaly i myšlenky na trialistickou monarchii).

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 7 months)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 1 year)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 4 years)

Death April 24, 1885 (aged 4 years) Age: 4
Family with parents
father
18541933
Birth: August 20, 1854 37 32Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: January 7, 1933Wandsbek, Hamburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
mother
18521899
Birth: November 25, 1852
Death: December 7, 1899Wandsbek, Hamburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 9, 1880Hamburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
3 months
herself
18801885
Birth: July 6, 1880 25 27Hamburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: April 24, 1885Wandsbek, Hamburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
19 months
younger brother
18821915
Birth: February 8, 1882 27 29Wandsbek, Hamburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: August 25, 1915Wandsbek, Hamburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
7 years
younger brother
18891962
Birth: May 19, 1889 34 36Wandsbek, Hamburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: March 2, 1962Wandsbek, Hamburg, Bundesrepublik Deutschland (BRD)
3 years
younger sister
1892
Birth: September 14, 1892 38 39Wandsbek, Hamburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
Father’s family with Caroline Agnes Anna Dühren
father
18541933
Birth: August 20, 1854 37 32Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: January 7, 1933Wandsbek, Hamburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
step-mother
1860
Birth: June 26, 1860Wandsbek, Hamburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
Marriage MarriageDecember 24, 1901Wandsbek, Hamburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)