Roggensack/Dührkop

Claas Hinrich Dürkoop, 17851786 (aged 2 months)

Name
Claas Hinrich /Dürkoop/
Given names
Claas Hinrich
Surname
Dürkoop
Also known as
Claas Hinrich /Dührkopp/
Birth December 28, 1785 35 35
Baptism January 1, 1786 35 36 (aged 4 days)
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 34 years)

Král český
Josef II.
from 1780 to 1790 (aged 4 years)

Note: Syn Marie Terezie. Také římský císař a uherský král, reformátor.
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Pitt the Younger
from December 19, 1783 to March 17, 1801 (aged 15 years)

Associate January 1, 1786 (aged 4 days)

Death March 1786 (aged 2 months)
Burial March 4, 1786 (aged 2 months)
Family with parents
father
17501795
Birth: September 17, 1750 40Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: October 9, 1795Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 21, 1777Eichede, Stormarn, Herzogtum Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
13 months
elder brother
17781859
Birth: December 16, 1778 28 28Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: January 5, 1859Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
15 months
elder sister
1780
Birth: March 10, 1780 29 30Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
22 months
elder sister
17811844
Birth: December 23, 1781 31 31Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: July 30, 1844Schönberg, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
21 months
elder sister
1783
Birth: August 31, 1783 32 33Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
2 years
himself
17851786
Birth: December 28, 1785 35 35Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: March 1786Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
3 years
younger sister
17881800
Birth: July 20, 1788 37 38Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: June 28, 1800Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
23 months
younger brother
17901790
Birth: June 9, 1790 39 40Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: November 1790Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
17 months
younger sister
17911800
Birth: November 15, 1791 41 41Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: July 17, 1800Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
2 years
younger sister
17941850
Birth: March 12, 1794 43 44Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: July 16, 1850Schönberg, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
2 years
younger sister
1796
Birth: May 18, 1796 45 46Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Mother’s family with Johann Christoph Gatermann
step-father
17741820
Birth: June 12, 1774
Death: April 6, 1820Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Steinhorst, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
mother
Marriage MarriageDecember 10, 1802Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)