Roggensack/Dührkop

Jürgen Peter Dürkoop, 17471754 (aged 6 years)

Name
Jürgen Peter /Dürkoop/
Given names
Jürgen Peter
Surname
Dürkoop
Also known as
Jürg Peter /Dürkopp/
Birth June 21, 1747 37
Baptism June 25, 1747 37 (aged 4 days)
Birth of a brotherFranz Dürkoop
September 17, 1750 (aged 3 years)
Baptism of a brotherFranz Dürkoop
September 20, 1750 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterChristina Maria Dürkoop
June 6, 1752 (aged 4 years)
Baptism of a sisterChristina Maria Dürkoop
June 9, 1752 (aged 4 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Henry Pelham
from August 27, 1743 to March 16, 1754 (aged 6 years)

Death of a brotherHans Hinrich Dürkoop
about 1754 (aged 6 years)

British King
George II
from June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) to October 25, 1760 (aged 13 years)

Královna česká
Marie Terezie
from 1740 to 1780 (aged 32 years)

Note: Dcera Karla VI. Jediná vládnoucí česká královna. Také královna uherská. O dědictví musela bojovat s…

Dcera Karla VI. Jediná vládnoucí česká královna. Také královna uherská. O dědictví musela bojovat s Karlem VII. (kurfiřtem bavorským), roku 1743 se nechala korunovat českou královnou. Ženská linie habsburské dynastie.

Death about 1754 (aged 6 years)

Family with parents
father
17101777
Birth: about 1710
Death: April 1777Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
mother
1793
Birth:
Death: February 4, 1793Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Marriage Marriagebefore 1739
6 months
elder brother
17391754
Birth: July 11, 1739 29Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: about 1754
18 months
elder sister
17411781
Birth: January 12, 1741 31Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: March 1781Schiphorst, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
3 years
elder brother
17431813
Birth: July 28, 1743 33Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: before 1813
20 months
elder sister
1745
Birth: March 22, 1745 35Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
14 months
elder sister
1746
Birth: May 9, 1746 36Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
14 months
himself
17471754
Birth: June 21, 1747 37Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: about 1754
3 years
younger brother
17501795
Birth: September 17, 1750 40Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: October 9, 1795Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
21 months
younger sister
17521800
Birth: June 6, 1752 42Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: September 16, 1800Schönberg, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
4 years
younger brother
17551804
Birth: December 1755 45Franzdorf, Sandesneben, Herzogtum Lauenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: September 25, 1804Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)