Roggensack/Dührkop

Anne Margrethe Holst, 1706

Name
Anne Margrethe /Holst/
Given names
Anne Margrethe
Surname
Holst
Also known as
Anne Margrethe /Bruhn/
Birth
Baptism
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 82 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 90 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 94 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 102 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 110 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 118 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1677
Birth: December 1677 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
mother
Birth:
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 7, 1700Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
6 years
herself
1706
Birth: June 1706 28 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Family with Jochim Bruhn
husband
1695
Birth: December 1695 36 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
herself
1706
Birth: June 1706 28 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 8, 1725Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
22 months
daughter
1727
Birth: August 1727 31 21 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: