Roggensack/Dührkop

Margaret Ann Bauer, 19222010 (aged 88 years)

Name
Margaret Ann /Bauer/
Given names
Margaret Ann
Surname
Bauer
Also known as
Margaret Ann /Troge/
Birth
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 1 year)
Death of a paternal grandfather
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 7 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 11 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 23 years)
Death of a father
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 30 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 38 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 41 years)
Death of a mother
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 46 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 52 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 54 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 58 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 66 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 70 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 78 years)
Death of a husband
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 86 years)
Death
March 8, 2010 (aged 88 years)
Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
Latitude: 43.4195 Longitude: -83.9508
Family with parents
father
18731951
Birth: October 16, 1873 33 25 Zilwaukee, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: September 20, 1951Zilwaukee, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
mother
18791966
Birth: February 6, 1879Kemptville, Leeds and Grenville United Counties, Ontario, Kanada (Canada)
Death: March 13, 1966Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJune 14, 1899Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
23 years
herself
19222010
Birth: February 23, 1922 48 43 Zilwaukee, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: March 8, 2010Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
Family with Frank Emick August Troge
husband
19202004
Birth: March 10, 1920Zilwaukee, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: July 21, 2004Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
herself
19222010
Birth: February 23, 1922 48 43 Zilwaukee, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: March 8, 2010Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
daughter
Private