Roggensack/Dührkop

Margaret Rivett, 18791966 (aged 87 years)

Name
Margaret /Rivett/
Given names
Margaret
Surname
Rivett
Also known as
Margaret /Bauer/
Birth
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 2 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 2 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 6 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 10 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 14 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 18 years)
Marriage
Address: Holy family church, Saginaw
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 22 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 30 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 34 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 44 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 50 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 54 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 66 years)
Death of a husband
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 73 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 81 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 84 years)
Death
March 13, 1966 (aged 87 years)
Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
Latitude: 43.4195 Longitude: -83.9508
Family with Henry Louis Bauer
husband
18731951
Birth: October 16, 1873 33 25 Zilwaukee, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: September 20, 1951Zilwaukee, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
herself
18791966
Birth: February 6, 1879Kemptville, Leeds and Grenville United Counties, Ontario, Kanada (Canada)
Death: March 13, 1966Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJune 14, 1899Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
23 years
daughter
19222010
Birth: February 23, 1922 48 43 Zilwaukee, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: March 8, 2010Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan, United States of America