Roggensack/Dührkop

Caroline Lisette Sophie Wandschneider, 18491930 (aged 81 years)

Name
Caroline Lisette Sophie /Wandschneider/
Given names
Caroline Lisette Sophie
Surname
Wandschneider
Also known as
Caroline Lisette Sophie /Ross/
Birth
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 9 days)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 1 year)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother
Burial of a paternal grandmother
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 8 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 12 years)
Death of a mother
Note: ist nicht mit nach Australien ausgewandert, vorher verstorben?
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 16 years)
Emigration
July 29, 1865 (aged 16 years)
Hamburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Latitude: 53.57 Longitude: 10.03
Immigration
July 1865 (aged 16 years)
Port Adelaide, South Australia, Australien (Australia)
Latitude: -34.85 Longitude: 138.467
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 20 years)
Marriage
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 28 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 32 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 32 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 36 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 40 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 44 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 48 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 52 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 60 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 64 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 72 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 74 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 80 years)
Death of a father
Death
November 21, 1930 (aged 81 years)
Family with parents
father
1812
Birth: December 30, 1812 25 Friedrichsdorf, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
mother
1865
Birth:
Death: before 1865Neubukow, Bukow, Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Marriage MarriageNovember 15, 1844Neubukow, Bukow, Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
4 years
herself
18491930
Birth: February 23, 1849 36 Neubukow, Bukow, Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: November 21, 1930Tanunda, Barossa Valley, South Australia, Australien (Australia)
Family with Franz Friedrich Ross
husband
herself
18491930
Birth: February 23, 1849 36 Neubukow, Bukow, Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: November 21, 1930Tanunda, Barossa Valley, South Australia, Australien (Australia)
Marriage MarriageJune 20, 1872Gnadenfrei (Marananga), Barossa Valley, South Australia, Australien (Australia)
Emigration
Immigration