Roggensack/Dührkop

Dorothea Elisabeth Sophie Werthens, 1865

Name
Dorothea Elisabeth Sophie /Werthens/
Given names
Dorothea Elisabeth Sophie
Surname
Werthens
Also known as
Dorothea Elisabeth Sophie /Wandschneider/
Birth
yes
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
Marriage
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
Birth of a daughter
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
Death
Note: ist nicht mit nach Australien ausgewandert, vorher verstorben?
Family with Carl Georg Friedrich Wandschneider
husband
1812
Birth: December 30, 1812 25 Friedrichsdorf, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
herself
1865
Birth:
Death: before 1865Neubukow, Bukow, Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Marriage MarriageNovember 15, 1844Neubukow, Bukow, Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
4 years
daughter
18491930
Birth: February 23, 1849 36 Neubukow, Bukow, Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: November 21, 1930Tanunda, Barossa Valley, South Australia, Australien (Australia)
Marriage
Death

ist nicht mit nach Australien ausgewandert, vorher verstorben?