Roggensack/Dührkop

Greta Wöstsche

Name
Greta /Wöstsche/
Given names
Greta
Surname
Wöstsche
Also known as
Greta /Westphal/
Family with Christian Westphal
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1676
Birth: January 1676 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: