Roggensack/Dührkop

Maria Schröder

Name
Maria /Schröder/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Schröder
Also known as
Maria /Brincker/
Family with Clauß Brincker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1675
Birth: February 1675 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: