Roggensack/Dührkop

Anna Catharina Westphal, 1676

Name
Anna Catharina /Westphal/
Given names
Anna Catharina
Surname
Westphal
Also known as
Anna Catharina /Tiete/
Birth
Baptism
Marriage
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 113 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1676
Birth: January 1676 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Family with Hans Tiete
husband
16611723
Birth: about 1661
Death: March 1723Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
herself
1676
Birth: January 1676 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1718Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Hans Tiete + Margreta Roggensack
husband
16611723
Birth: about 1661
Death: March 1723Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
husband’s wife
16301717
Birth: between 1630 and 1638
Death: February 8, 1717Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1685Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Baptism