Roggensack/Dührkop

Johann Friederich Adolph Martin Georg Roggensack, 1826

Name
Johann Friederich Adolph Martin Georg /Roggensack/
Given names
Johann Friederich Adolph Martin Georg
Surname
Roggensack
Also known as
Friedrich /Roggensack/
Birth
Occupation
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 3 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 11 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 15 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 15 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 19 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 23 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a son
Note: Die Geburt war unehelich. Die Eltern haben nie geheiratet.
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 27 years)
Emigration
1856 (aged 29 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 31 years)
Death of a wife
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 35 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 39 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 43 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 51 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 55 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 55 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 59 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 63 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 67 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 71 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 75 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 83 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 87 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 95 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 97 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 103 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 107 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 119 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1797
Birth: June 1797 42 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 24, 1821Neuburg, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
4 years
himself
1826
Birth: January 15, 1826 28 Hof Redentin, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Family with Anna Röpcke
himself
1826
Birth: January 15, 1826 28 Hof Redentin, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
partner
18281861
Birth: October 22, 1828Niendorf, Insel Poel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: January 12, 1861Niendorf, Insel Poel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
son
1851
Birth: July 20, 1851 25 22 Niendorf, Insel Poel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: