Roggensack/Dührkop

Trine Marie Arend, 1726

Name
Trine Marie /Arend/
Given names
Trine Marie
Surname
Arend
Also known as
Trine Marie /Blievernichten/
Birth
Baptism
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 63 years)
Death of a daughter
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 71 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 75 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 83 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 91 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 99 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 103 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 111 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 115 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 115 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 119 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1726
Birth: January 1726 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Family with Jürgen Blievernicht
husband
herself
1726
Birth: January 1726 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1752Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
-5 years
daughter
1747
Birth: August 1747 21
Death:
6 years
daughter
17531795
Birth: April 1753 27 Bantow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: March 7, 1795Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
2 years
son
1755
Birth: August 1755 29
Death:
14 years
daughter
1769
Birth: July 1769 43
Death: