Roggensack/Dührkop

Anna Steinhagen, 1758

Name
Anna /Steinhagen/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Steinhagen
Also known as
Anna /Evers/
Family with Heinrich Evers
husband
1757
Birth:
Death: November 6, 1757Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
herself
1758
Birth:
Death: March 8, 1758
Marriage MarriageOctober 26, 1724Kirchdorf, Insel Poel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
14 years
son
17381782
Birth: November 12, 1738
Death: February 13, 1782Wangern, Insel Poel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Marriage
Death