Roggensack/Dührkop

Anna Friedags, 1675

Name
Anna /Friedags/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Friedags
Also known as
Anna /Freitag/
Also known as
Anna /Roggensack/
Family with Jochim Roggensack
husband
15961677
Birth: about 1596 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: August 7, 1677Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
herself
1675
Birth:
Death: November 13, 1675Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Marriage MarriageNovember 28, 1666Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)