Roggensack/Dührkop

Maria Schröder, 1658

Name
Maria /Schröder/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Schröder
Also known as
Maria /Brincker/
Birth
Baptism
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Marriage of a parent
Marriage
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
16321684
Birth: about 1632
Death: November 1684Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
mother
16301717
Birth: between 1630 and 1638
Death: February 8, 1717Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1657Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
11 months
herself
1658
Birth: September 1658 26 28 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
5 years
younger sister
16631665
Birth: March 1663 31 33 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: May 1665Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
4 years
younger brother
1666
Birth: December 1666 34 36 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
8 years
younger brother
1674
Birth: May 1674 42 44 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Mother’s family with Hans Tiete
stepfather
16611723
Birth: about 1661
Death: March 1723Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
mother
16301717
Birth: between 1630 and 1638
Death: February 8, 1717Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1685Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Family with Jürgen Brincker
husband
1675
Birth: February 1675 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
herself
1658
Birth: September 1658 26 28 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 11, 1697Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Baptism