Roggensack/Dührkop

Maria Voigt

Name
Maria /Voigt/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Voigt
Also known as
Maria /Rode/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
Death of a son
Burial of a son
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
Death
yes
Family with Christopher Rode
husband
1745
Birth:
Death: April 1745Gagzow, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
17231795
Birth: about 1723
Death: January 10, 1795