Roggensack/Dührkop

Maria Brinckern, 1762

Name
Maria /Brinckern/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Brinckern
Also known as
Maria /Rode/
Family with Hannß Joachim Rohde
husband
17231795
Birth: about 1723
Death: January 10, 1795
herself
1762
Birth:
Death: before 1762
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1751Neuburg, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Hannß Joachim Rohde + Ilsabe Margaretha Roggensack
husband
17231795
Birth: about 1723
Death: January 10, 1795
husband’s wife
17391800
Birth: November 1739 23 21 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: March 19, 1800Gagzow, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Marriage MarriageOctober 29, 1762Neuburg, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
16 months
stepson
1764
Birth: February 1764 41 24 Gagzow, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death:
20 months
stepson
17651844
Birth: September 15, 1765 42 25 Gagzow, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: February 5, 1844Gagzow, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
2 years
stepdaughter
17671835
Birth: December 1767 44 28 Gagzow, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: April 24, 1835Gagzow, Wismar, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 years
stepson
1770
Birth: October 1770 47 30 Gagzow, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: