Roggensack/Dührkop

Sophia Dorothea Lübke, 17931867 (aged 73 years)

Name
Sophia Dorothea /Lübke/
Given names
Sophia Dorothea
Surname
Lübke
Also known as
Sophia Dorothea /Roggensack/
Also known as
Sophia Dorothea /Luebke/
Birth
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 3 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 7 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 15 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 23 years)
Marriage
Note: Heiratsdatum stimmt, gefunden von Gandalf auf Archion
Residence
between 1818 and April 1857 (aged 63 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 31 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 35 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 43 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 47 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 47 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 51 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 55 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 56 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 59 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 63 years)
Emigration
Note: Mit dem Schiff "Union". Letzter Wohnort war Rakow.
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 67 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 71 years)
Death
Burial
Address: Immanuel Lutheran Church Cemetery
Family with Bernhard Christoph Wilhelm Roggensack
husband
17951876
Birth: January 2, 1795 48 28 Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: January 2, 1876Mosel, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, United States of America
herself
17931867
Birth: August 12, 1793
Death: January 13, 1867Mosel, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, United States of America
Marriage MarriageApril 7, 1818Alt Bukow, Bukow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Birth
Death
Marriage

Heiratsdatum stimmt, gefunden von Gandalf auf Archion

Emigration

Mit dem Schiff "Union". Letzter Wohnort war Rakow.