Roggensack/Dührkop

Lita Höft, 1925

Name
Lita /Höft/
Given names
Lita
Surname
Höft
Also known as
Lita /Klingenberg/
Also known as
Lita /Kunze/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a brother
February 4, 1928 (aged 2 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 3 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
1938 (aged 12 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 19 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother
Marriage
about July 1946 (aged 21 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 27 years)
Death of a brother
1958 (aged 32 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 35 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 38 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 43 years)
Death of a mother
Death of a father
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 49 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 51 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 55 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 63 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 67 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 75 years)
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 83 years)
Death of a brother
December 18, 2011 (aged 86 years)
Lübeck, Schleswig Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: 53.8678 Longitude: 10.687
45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 91 years)
Death of a brother
about August 2017 (aged 92 years)
Lübeck, Schleswig Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: 53.8678 Longitude: 10.687
46th President of the United States
Joe Biden
January 20, 2021 (aged 95 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18971973
Birth: November 20, 1897 30 26 Gruberdieken, Grube, Oldenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: April 13, 1973Lübeck, Schleswig Holstein, Bundesrepublik Deutschland (BRD)
mother
19031973
Birth: July 21, 1903 30 Fargemiel, Heringsdorf, Oldenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: March 24, 1973Lübeck, Schleswig Holstein, Bundesrepublik Deutschland (BRD)
Marriage MarriageApril 12, 1925
2 months
herself
1925
Birth: May 29, 1925 27 21 Lübeck, Schleswig Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
19282011
Birth: February 4, 1928 30 24
Death: December 18, 2011Lübeck, Schleswig Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
9 years
younger brother
19362017
Birth: December 5, 1936 39 33
Death: about August 2017Lübeck, Schleswig Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
2 years
younger brother
Family with Erich Klingenberg
husband
herself
1925
Birth: May 29, 1925 27 21 Lübeck, Schleswig Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
Marriage Marriageabout July 1946
Family with Ernst Kunze
husband
herself
1925
Birth: May 29, 1925 27 21 Lübeck, Schleswig Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
Marriage Marriage