Roggensack/Dührkop

Catherina Dorothea Christina Stöckling, 1841

Name
Catherina Dorothea Christina /Stöckling/
Given names
Catherina Dorothea Christina
Surname
Stöckling
Also known as
Catherina Dorothea Christina /Siems/
Birth
Marriage
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 11 days)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 1 month)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 4 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 8 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 9 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 12 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 16 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 20 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 24 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 36 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 40 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 40 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 44 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 48 years)
Marriage of a daughter
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 52 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 56 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 60 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 68 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 72 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 80 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 82 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 88 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 92 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 104 years)
Death of a daughter
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 111 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Heinrich Siems
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18701947
Birth: December 15, 1870 29 Neustadt in Holstein, Ostholstein, Oldenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: April 19, 1947