Roggensack/Dührkop

Maria Magdalena Johanna Siems, 18701947 (aged 76 years)

Name
Maria Magdalena Johanna /Siems/
Given names
Maria Magdalena Johanna
Surname
Siems
Also known as
Maria Magdalena Johanna /Höft/
Also known as
Maria Magdalena Johanna /Stöckling/
Birth
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 6 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 10 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 10 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 14 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 18 years)
Marriage
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 22 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a son
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 30 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 38 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 42 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 50 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 52 years)
Marriage of a son
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 58 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 62 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 74 years)
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death
April 19, 1947 (aged 76 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18701947
Birth: December 15, 1870 29 Neustadt in Holstein, Ostholstein, Oldenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: April 19, 1947
Family with Friedrich Theodor Höft
husband
18671947
Birth: March 27, 1867 20 22 Grönwohldshorst, Grömitz, Oldenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: April 14, 1947Lübeck, Schleswig Holstein, Deutschland (Germany), Britische Besatzungszone
herself
18701947
Birth: December 15, 1870 29 Neustadt in Holstein, Ostholstein, Oldenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: April 19, 1947
Marriage MarriageJuly 31, 1892
5 years
son
18971973
Birth: November 20, 1897 30 26 Gruberdieken, Grube, Oldenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: April 13, 1973Lübeck, Schleswig Holstein, Bundesrepublik Deutschland (BRD)
daughter
daughter
daughter
son