Roggensack/Dührkop

Emma Rieckhoff

Name
Emma /Rieckhoff/
Given names
Emma
Surname
Rieckhoff
Also known as
Emma /Ibendorf/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Residence
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921
Birth of a son
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933
Death of a son
Cause: im 2. Weltkrieg gefallen
Death of a husband
Cause: im 2. Weltkrieg gefallen
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009
Death
Family with Alfred Ibendorf
husband
1945
Birth:
Death: about 1945
herself
Birth:
Death: Rosenhof, Grube, Oldenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Marriage Marriage
son
19231945
Birth: before 1923 Siggeneben, Grube, Oldenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: about 1945