Roggensack/Dührkop

Wilhelmine Maria Sophia Thielemann, 1870

Name
Wilhelmine Maria Sophia /Thielemann/
Given names
Wilhelmine Maria Sophia
Surname
Thielemann
Also known as
Wilhelmine Maria Sophia /Roggensack/
Birth
Marriage of parents
Death of a paternal grandmother
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Death of a maternal grandmother
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Cause: Altersschwäche
Burial of a paternal grandfather
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 10 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 11 years)
Confirmation
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
April 5, 1887 (aged 16 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a son
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 22 years)
Marriage
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a son
Census
December 1, 1900 (aged 30 years)
Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Latitude: 53.8914 Longitude: 11.4661
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a son
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 42 years)
Census
Death of a husband
after 1919 (aged 48 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 50 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 52 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 58 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 62 years)
Death of a son
Cause: gefallen im 2. Weltkrieg
Death of a son
Cause: gefallen im 2. Weltkrieg
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 74 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 82 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 90 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 93 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 98 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 103 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 106 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 110 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 118 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch
Family with parents
father
1836
Birth: January 17, 1836 36 33 Kirchdorf auf Poel, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
mother
1846
Birth: January 16, 1846 26 24 Kirchdorf auf Poel, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 21, 1872Timmendorf auf Poel, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
-2 years
herself
1870
Birth: August 21, 1870 34 24 Kirchdorf auf Poel, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
8 years
younger sister
1878
Birth: October 20, 1878 42 32 Kirchdorf auf Poel, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
12 years
younger sister
1890
Birth: August 5, 1890 54 44 Kirchdorf auf Poel, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
Family with Johann Martin Theodor Roggensack
husband
18641919
Birth: March 10, 1864 49 42 Alt Bukow, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: after 1919
herself
1870
Birth: August 21, 1870 34 24 Kirchdorf auf Poel, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 14, 1893Kirchdorf auf Poel, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
-1 months
son
1893
Birth: February 17, 1893 28 22 Kirchdorf auf Poel, Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
8 years
son
1900
Birth: November 3, 1900 36 30 Nantrow, Nordwestmecklenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: Dreenkrögen, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland (Germany)
1 year
son
19011944
Birth: October 20, 1901 37 31 Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: October 30, 1944Borowo, Lodz, Polen
10 years
son
19111942
Birth: May 24, 1911 47 40 Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: July 10, 1942Kaganowitsch